PA
Voters.Network - advancing Australia's future
Voters.Network - advancing Australia's future
Voters.Network - advancing Australia's future
BEST MPs
(counting votes since 29th of November 2019)
BEST FEDERAL PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Andrew Wilkie for CLARK
Andrew Wilkie
CLARK
Jim Chalmers for RANKIN
Jim Chalmers
RANKIN
Matt Thistlethwaite for KINGSFORD SMITH
Matt Thistlethwaite
KINGSFORD SMITH
Susan Templeman for MACQUARIE
Susan Templeman
MACQUARIE
Helen Haines for INDI
Helen Haines
INDI
Mark Dreyfus for ISAACS
Mark Dreyfus
ISAACS
BEST ACT PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Rachel Stephen-Smith for KURRAJONG
Rachel Stephen-Smith
KURRAJONG
Nicole Lawder for BRINDABELLA
Nicole Lawder
BRINDABELLA
BEST NSW PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Jonathan O'Dea for DAVIDSON
Jonathan O'Dea
DAVIDSON
Marjorie O'Neill for COOGEE
Marjorie O'Neill
COOGEE
Janelle Saffin for LISMORE
Janelle Saffin
LISMORE
Jamie Parker for BALMAIN
Jamie Parker
BALMAIN
Alex Greenwich for SYDNEY
Alex Greenwich
SYDNEY
Fred Nile for NSW LC
Fred Nile
NSW LC
BEST NT PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Nicole Manison for WANGURI
Nicole Manison
WANGURI
Selena Uibo for ARNHEM
Selena Uibo
ARNHEM
BEST QLD PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Craig Crawford for BARRON RIVER
Craig Crawford
BARRON RIVER
Steve Andrew for MIRANI
Steve Andrew
MIRANI
Linus Power for LOGAN
Linus Power
LOGAN
BEST SA PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Chris Picton for KAURNA
Chris Picton
KAURNA
David Speirs for BLACK
David Speirs
BLACK
Peter Malinauskas for CROYDON
Peter Malinauskas
CROYDON
Tim Whetstone for CHAFFEY
Tim Whetstone
CHAFFEY
Vickie Chapman for BRAGG
Vickie Chapman
BRAGG
BEST TAS PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Jacquie Petrusma for FRANKLIN
Jacquie Petrusma
FRANKLIN
Madeleine Ogilvie for CLARK
Madeleine Ogilvie
CLARK
Rebecca White for LYONS
Rebecca White
LYONS
Rosemary Armitage for TAS MLC
Rosemary Armitage
TAS MLC
BEST VIC PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
Jackson Taylor for BAYSWATER
Jackson Taylor
BAYSWATER
Russell Northe for MORWELL
Russell Northe
MORWELL
BEST WA PARLIAMENTARY REPRESENTATIVES (MPs)
David Scaife for COCKBURN
David Scaife
COCKBURN