PA
Voters.Network - advancing Australia's future
Voters.Network - advancing Australia's future
Voters.Network - advancing Australia's future
BEST MPs
(counting votes since 28th of February 2021)
Best FEDERAL Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Susan Templeman for MACQUARIE
Susan Templeman
MACQUARIE
Helen Haines for INDI
Helen Haines
INDI
Andrew Wilkie for CLARK
Andrew Wilkie
CLARK
Justine Elliot for RICHMOND
Justine Elliot
RICHMOND
Best ACT Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Elizabeth Lee for KURRAJONG
Elizabeth Lee
KURRAJONG
Nicole Lawder for BRINDABELLA
Nicole Lawder
BRINDABELLA
Rebecca Vassarotti for KURRAJONG
Rebecca Vassarotti
KURRAJONG
Best NSW Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Janelle Saffin for LISMORE
Janelle Saffin
LISMORE
Edmond Atalla for MOUNT DRUITT
Edmond Atalla
MOUNT DRUITT
Kate Washington for PORT STEPHENS
Kate Washington
PORT STEPHENS
Kobi Shetty for BALMAIN
Kobi Shetty
BALMAIN
Tamara Smith for BALLINA
Tamara Smith
BALLINA
Best NT Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Selena Uibo for ARNHEM
Selena Uibo
ARNHEM
Best QLD Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Steve Andrew for MIRANI
Steve Andrew
MIRANI
Craig Crawford for BARRON RIVER
Craig Crawford
BARRON RIVER
Linus Power for LOGAN
Linus Power
LOGAN
Robbie Katter for TRAEGER
Robbie Katter
TRAEGER
Best SA Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Chris Picton for KAURNA
Chris Picton
KAURNA
David Speirs for BLACK
David Speirs
BLACK
Peter Malinauskas for CROYDON
Peter Malinauskas
CROYDON
Tim Whetstone for CHAFFEY
Tim Whetstone
CHAFFEY
Best TAS Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Jo Palmer for ROSEVEARS
Jo Palmer
ROSEVEARS
Rosemary Armitage for TAS MLC
Rosemary Armitage
TAS MLC
Best VIC Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Martha Haylett for RIPON
Martha Haylett
RIPON
Brad Rowswell for SANDRINGHAM
Brad Rowswell
SANDRINGHAM
Jackson Taylor for BAYSWATER
Jackson Taylor
BAYSWATER
Anthony Cianflone for PASCOE VALE
Anthony Cianflone
PASCOE VALE
Moira Deeming for WESTERN METROPOLITAN
Moira Deeming
WESTERN METROPOLITAN
Best WA Parliamentary Representatives (MPs)
Brian Walker for EAST METROPOLITAN
Brian Walker
EAST METROPOLITAN
David Scaife for COCKBURN
David Scaife
COCKBURN